Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 4:30p 6:00p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  Berens C Turf field  SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
Elmhurst, East End Park 7:00p 8:00p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Game ECSA Please arrive 30 minutes before kickoff!  KR 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 8:00p 9:30p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  Berens C Turf field  SG 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 4:30p 6:00p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  Plunkett Park (grass field closest to tracks)  SG 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  Berens C Turf field  SG 
Elmhurst, Plunkett 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bartlett, Apple Orchards 6:30p 7:55p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game Rush West Premier   SF 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 5:50p 6:40p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Tourney LTSC Please arrive 30 minutes before kickoff INDOOR Field #5  KR 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lemont, Nazarene United 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Nazarene United 2010 **4:15 PM Game time  SG 
Des Plaines, Prairie Lakes Park 10:00a 11:20a  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game FC Hawks   BL 
Elmhurst, Berens Grass "A" 11:00a 12:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Game ECSA 07/08 Blue   JR 
Elmhurst , Eldridge Park 4:30p 5:30p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game BSC Raiders   KR 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 8:00a 9:00a  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney LG Celtic FIELD 3  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney Chicago Fire Jrs West FIELD 3  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Tourney Lyons Township ARC FIELD # 2  MT 
4:00p 5:00p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney Chicago Fire Jrs West   KN 
5:00p 6:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Tourney Chicago Rush ARC FIELD # 2  MT 
Woodridge, Janes North Field 2:00p 3:00p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney Bolingbrook field #6  MT 
Woodridge, Orchard Hill Pk 1:30p 2:30p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney Lisle   KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge 4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Tourney Chicago Fire Jrs West FIELD 2  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Tourney North Shore FC INDOOR TURF FIELD  LC 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 9:00a 10:00a  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney Synergy green field #4  MT 
1:00p 2:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Tourney Chicago Rush Please arrive 30 minutes before kickoff Field #2  KR 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
aurora, Bubble Indoor 8:00a 9:00a  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney Roadrunners SC   MT 
Aurora, Gentile Field 6:00p 7:30p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game Team Chicago   MT 
Aurora, Sports Zone -Aurora Dome 1:00p 2:00p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney LTSC Select Blue 2008   KN 
4:00p 5:00p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney  This is a placeholder for the Championship Game   
BOURBONNAIS, Dynamo Soccer Field 1:00p 2:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Game Southland U13 Select   JR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 10:00a 11:30a  >SELECT> 15U Girls Select Team Game Tinley Park Bobcats   JB 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 10:00a 11:25a  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game Chicago Empire   SF 
Elmhurst , Eldridge Park 10:00a 11:00a  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Oak Brook SC   KR 
2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Midwest United 2010 Gray Eldridge Park (Spring & Butterfield Rd. )  SG 
York Commons 12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 07U Jr Kickers Game Festival Games   KR 
1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 08U-U10 Jr Kickers Game FESTIVAL   KR 
3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game FESTIVAL TEAMS   KR 
4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 08U Boys Soccer Team Game Festival Games   KR 
Glen Ellyn, Ackerman Park 11:30a 12:30p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Woodridge Fall Fest Tourney Tinely Frankfort SC Force Indoor Facility  MT 
3:15p 4:15p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Tourney Chicago Fire Jr Indoor Facility  MT 
5:30p 6:30p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Tourney Synergy SC Indoor Facility  MT 
Naperville, Commisioners Pk 5:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game Ajax   KR 
St Charles, James O Breen Park 3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game Campton United   MT 
Woodridge, Woodridge 10:15a 11:15a  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Tourney Synergy SC Indoor Field #5  MT