Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomingdale, Dujardin Elementary  6:30p 8:00p  >SELECT> 19U Boys Soccer Team Game Barcelona Elite Wear Black - Field 7  BL 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 7:00p 8:30p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Practice  Turf C field  SF 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Grass "A" 5:01p 6:01p  >PREMIER> 12U Girls Premier Team Game Eclipse  Wear Green  BL 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 5:30p 7:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Practice  Berens C Turf field  SG 
Berens Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Practice  Turf C  SF 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 7:30p 9:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game Chicago Rush Away game from 6/6 to Berens C  RU 
Elmhurst, Salt Creek 7:00p 8:00p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Elmhurst City   MT 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Elmhurst, Eldridge 5:45p 6:45p  >PREMIER> 09U Girls Premier Team Game Elmhurst City 2011 Blue   LC 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
5:30p 7:00p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Practice  Turf C field  SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Practice    SG 
7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Practice  Turf C  SF 
Naperville , Nike Park 6:00p 7:00p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game 10U Girls Select Team   JK 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burr Ridge, Walker Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game LTSC Rescheduled from June 2  SF 
Elmhurst, Salt Creek Park 6:30p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Game ECSA 2010 BLUE   KR 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elgin, Elgin Sports Complex 6:30p 7:45p  >SELECT> 15U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
Berens Park 4:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game Phoenix Soccer   RU 
Elmhurst, Butterfield Park 4:30p 5:30p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Game Bloomingdale FC   MT 
Butterfield Park 6:00p 7:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Girls Premier Team Game Chicago Edge   MT 
Eldridge Park North 2:00p 3:00p  >PREMIER> 13U Boys Premier Team Game Elmhurst FC   MT 
Elmhurst, Elmhurst Eldridge 6:30p 7:30p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Young Wolves 2010   SG 
Tinley Park, Andrew High School 1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Game Tinley Park Bobcats Wear Green  BL 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 12:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game Chicago Blast   RU 
Elmhurst, Butterfield Park 2:30p 3:30p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Game Inter FC   KR 
Eldridge Park East 5:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Game Rush West Premier   LC 
Elmhurst, Salt Creek 10:00a 11:00a  >PREMIER> 09U Girls Premier Team Game Elmhurst City Navy   KR 
Frankfort, Commissioners Park 9:00a 10:20a  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Game CFJ South Premier THIS IS MAKE UP FOR OUR 2 RAIN OUT GAMES  BL 
Glen Ellyn, Glenbard West HS 12:00p 1:30p  >SELECT> 19U Boys Soccer Team Game Midwest FC WEAR BLACK  BL 
Lisle, Community Park 4:00p 5:30p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Game Lisle   SF 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Field 11:00a 12:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Game OBSC 10/11   KR