Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 7:00p 8:30p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Practice  Turf C field  SF 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Grass "A" 5:30p 7:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Practice    SG 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 6:00p 7:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Practice  AT TESC INDOOR FACILITY  SF 
7:30p 9:00p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Practice  Moved to TESC INDOOR FACILITY  SF 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Grass "A" 5:30p 7:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Practice    SG 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Practice  Turf C  SF 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oak Brook, Hawks Fields TBD   >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic  THE TOURNAMENT IS 4/26-4/28   JK 
Oak Brook, McDonalds Soccer Complex 6:30p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Boys Premier Team Game AYSO 300 Eclipse Spring Classic. McDonald's Field 11A  RC 
Oak Brook, McDonald's Soccer Fields 6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic Palatine Celtic McDonald's Field 11-B, Home Team  SF 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Park District 4:45p 6:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic  Field address 1450 Forest Gate Drive, Oakbrook  EH 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Field 5:00p 6:00p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic Palatine Celtic Polo Field G - Home Team  SF 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Fields TBD   >PREMIER> 13U Boys Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic    MT 
4:45p 5:45p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 B EAST BLACK Field J  SG 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burbank, Burbank, Reavis HS 10:30a 11:30a  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Burbank Bulldogs FC   KR 
Downers Grove, Concord Square 2:45p 4:00p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic Chicago Inter field #11  TW 
Downers Grove, McCollum Park 4:45p 5:45p  >PREMIER> 12U Girls Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic AYSO 300 Field #9  BL 
Downers Grove, Ned Bell Park 11:00a 12:00p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Tourney Strikers FC '08 Elite Eclipse Select Spring Classic - Downers Ned Bell 9  MD 
Downers Grove, Whitlock Park 8:00a 9:15a  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic Chicago Rush field # 11  TW 
Minooka, Arbor Lakes Field 2:00p 3:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Rush Nero 2006   MT 
Oak Brook, McDonald's Soccer Fields 10:45a 11:45a  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic Eclipse MN McDonald's Field 11-B, Home Team  SF 
12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic Bolingbrook SC Field 11B  BL 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Park District 8:45a 9:45a  >PREMIER> 12U Girls Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic Eclipse Select West Field #T - 9A (this is a turf field)  BL 
12:30p 1:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Boys Premier Team Game Chicago Fire Jrs West Eclipse Spring Classic. Field 11A  RC 
Oak Brook , Oak Brook Park District 4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic Aurora Juventud Oak Brook Park District #T-9A  MD 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Park District 6:45p 8:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic  Field address 1450 Forest Gate Drive, Oakbrook  EH 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Field 9:15a 10:15a  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic WDMSC (Iowa) Oak Brook Polo Field C - Home Team  SF 
3:15p 4:15p  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic AYSO 300 Field G  BL 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Fields TBD   >PREMIER> 13U Boys Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic    MT 
6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic SOCKERS FC 2010 PRE-ACADEMY Field J7  SG 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Downers Grove, OBrien Park 8:00a 9:00a  >PREMIER> 12U Girls Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic CFJ West White Field #9  BL 
Downers Grove, Whitlock Park 12:15p 1:15p  >PREMIER> 13U Boys Premier Team Game Aurora Juventud Eclipse Spring Classic. Field #11  RC 
Berens Park 12:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game Aurora Aztec Lions U14   JB 
Eldridge Park East 11:30a 12:30p  >PREMIER> 09U Girls Premier Team Game Chicago Edge   KR 
4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Game Wizard FC Magicians   KR 
Elmhurst, Elmhurst, Eldridge 1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Tinley Park Bobcats   MT 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 3:00p 4:15p  >SELECT> 08U Boys Soccer Team Game FESTIVAL TEAMS Please arrive at 2:45 PM for warm up  KR 
4:15p 5:30p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game FESTIVAL TEAMS Please arrive at 4:00 PM for warm ups  KR 
York Commons 12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 07U Academy Spring Game    KR 
1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 08U-U10 Academy Spring Game    KR 
Naperville, Commissioners Park 2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic Nationals Macomb (Michigan)   SF 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 8:30a 9:20a  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (U9) Naperville Yard 1607 Legacy Circle Naperville, IL   SG 
Oak Brook, McDonalds Soccer Complex 5:45p 6:45p  >PREMIER> 13U Boys Premier Team Game BSC Raiders Eclipse Spring Classic. Field 11B  RC 
Oak Brook, McDonald's Soccer Fields 9:15a 10:15a  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic CFJ West White Field 11A  BL 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Park District 9:00a 10:00a  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Tourney Heat United 2008 Red Oak Brook Park District #T9-B  MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >PREMIER> 12U Girls Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic WDMSC (Iowa) Field #T - 9B (this is a turf field)  BL 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Field 11:00a 12:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic Windy City polo field B   
3:00p 4:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic  finals if needed   
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Fields TBD   >PREMIER> 13U Boys Premier Team Eclipse Spring Classic    MT 
12:45p 2:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic  Field B- Address is 700 Oakbrook Rd.   EH 
3:15p 4:15p  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Eclipse Spring Classic TBA - Finals POSSIBLE CHAMPIONSHIP GAME - Field C  BL