Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Practice    JR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 13U Girls Premier Team Practice    JR 
8:00p 9:30p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game CFJ South Red   MT 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burr Ridge, Walker Park 5:30p 6:30p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game LTSC White 2009 Boys Rescheduled game from rain out earlier in season  MD 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, Plunkett 7:30p 9:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
Elmhurst, Plunkett Park 7:00p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Gentile Field 6:00p 7:00p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game Team Chicago   MT 
Berens Park 5:00p 6:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, Berens Park - Turf D 7:00p 8:25p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game Lisle Dragons   SF 
Elmhurst, East End Park 7:00p 8:00p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game ECSA   MT 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Conrad Fischer 4:30p 5:30p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game ECSA   KN 
Elmhurst, Crestview Park 12:00p 1:00p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game La Grange Celtics   MT 
3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Evolution   RD 
Elmhurst , Eldridge Park 12:00p 1:00p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game Wizard Gold   KR 
Elmhurst, Elmhurst, Eldridge 12:00p 1:00p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Black Team Game Elmhurst FC   MT 
LAGRANGE , GORDON PARK 2:30p 3:30p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Game LTSC Premier Blue   MT 
Lombard, Lombard Common 1:30p 2:30p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Green Team Game Firebirds SC   MT 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Field 2:00p 3:00p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Game Oak Brook SC   KR 
Oak Brook, Oak Brook Polo Field H 3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game Wizard Academy   KR 
4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game Wizard Gold   KR 
St. Charles, Dean and Peck 9:00a 10:00a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game Campton United Red   MT 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Grass "A" 12:00p 1:25p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game AYSO 300   SF 
2:00p 3:00p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game Athletic Condors 2007   MT 
Berens Park 12:00p 1:30p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game Chicago Rush   BL 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 2:00p 3:20p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game FC Lake County   BL 
Elmhurst, Berens Park Field C 10:00a 11:30a  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Galaxy SC 2003 Blue Berens C Turf field  SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game Evolution SC   MT 
Elmhurst, Conrad Fischer 10:00a 11:00a  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game Golsoccer Network   MT 
Elmhurst, Conrad Fischer 4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Black Lions 2008   RD 
Elmhurst, Conrad Fisher 2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Rush South 2009 Premier   MD 
Elmhurst , Eldridge Park 8:30a 9:30a  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Game LTSC Premier Blue   MT 
1:00p 2:00p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Game ECSA Please arrive 30 minutes before kickoff!  KR 
2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Nazarene United 2010 Eldridge Park (Spring & Butterfield Rd. )  SG 
4:00p 5:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Green Team Game LISLE TOTTENHAM   MT 
4:00p 5:00p  >SELECT> 09U Girls Select Team Game CFJ W   KR 
Eldridge Park East 2:30p 3:30p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game Kopion   KR 
Elmhurst, Eldridge Park North  12:00p 1:30p  >SELECT> 16U Girls Soccer Team Game Wolf SC 04/05 Black   JR 
Elmhurst, Elm East End N 12:00p 1:00p  >PREMIER> 10U Boys Green Team Game ECSA   MT 
elmhurst , Elmhurst Conrad Fischer 8:00a 9:00a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game Ajax   MT 
York Commons 3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 08U Boys Soccer Team Game Festival Games   KR 
4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game Festival Games   KR 
Oak Park, Longfellow Park 10:45a 11:45a  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game OPRF ALLIANCE   KR