Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:00p 5:15p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 7:30p 8:30p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Practice    SF 
8:30p 9:30p  >PREMIER> 15U Girls Premier Team Practice    SF 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 5:30p 6:30p  >SELECT> 09U Boys Select Team Practice    SG 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:15p 5:30p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
6:30p 7:30p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 8:30p 9:30p  >SELECT> 15U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg Park District 6:00p 7:00p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game  Field #2  EH 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hillside, Grass Hopper Indoor 12:00p 12:40p  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Game LG Celtics Dobunni White Team Field 2  BL 
12:40p 1:40p  >SELECT> 12U Girls Select Team Game LG Celtics Novantae Green Team Field 2  BL 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 6:30p 7:15p  >PREMIER> 11U Boys Premier Team Game Wheaton Wings TESC U11 Green (Home)  KN 
7:15p 8:00p  >PREMIER> 11U Boys Premier Team Game Synergy green TESC U11 White (Home)  KN 
7:15p 8:00p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Synergy green TESC U11 White (Home)  KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 6:30p 7:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Wheaton Wings TESC U11 Green (Home)  KN 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 11:00a 12:00p  >SELECT> 08U Girls Soccer Team Game 09U Girls Premier Team   
12:00p 1:00p  >PREMIER> 09U Boys Black Team Game 09U Boys Green Team   
2:00p 3:00p  >PREMIER> 10U Girls Premier Team Game 09U Girls Select Team   
3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game 10U Girls Select Team   
3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 10U Girls Select Team Game U9 Boys AC Milan